Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- DE Goettingen Mueller M + (Goettingen)
- Mueller M + (Goettingen)
- Wagner Christian + (Goettingen)
- Holmstroem MH + (Gothenburg)
- Cabrera-Rodriguez C + (Gothenburg)
- Asin Cayuela J + (Gothenburg)
- Mottahedin A + (Gothenburg)
- Wang Xi + (Gothenburg)
- SE Gothenburg Hagberg H + (Gothenburg)
- SE Gothenburg Gustafsson L + (Gothenburg)
- Bhuvanachandran NS + (Gothenburg)
- Szilagyi Zsolt + (Gothenburg)
- Arabanian Laleh + (Gothenburg)
- Gustafsson Claes + (Gothenburg)
- Kollberg Gittan + (Gothenburg)
- ES Granada Acuna-Castroviejo D + (Granada)
- Centro de Investigación Biomédica + (Granada)
- Quiles JL + (Granada)
- Hinojosa Nogueira DJ + (Granada)
- Varela-Lopez A + (Granada)
- Hidalgo-Gutierrez A + (Granada)
- Lopez A + (Granada)
- Lopez Garcia Luis Carlos + (Granada)
- Olivieri Enrica + (Granada)
- AT Graz Graier W + (Graz)
- Graier Wolfgang + (Graz)
- Malli Roland + (Graz)
- Jean-Quartier C + (Graz)
- Barth S + (Graz)
- Abuja PM + (Graz)
- Madeo F + (Graz)
- Ruckenstuhl C + (Graz)
- Trummler C + (Graz)
- Schreiber R + (Graz)
- AT Graz Zechner R + (Graz)
- Fertschai I + (Graz)
- Schreilechner A + (Graz)
- Bugger Heiko M + (Graz)
- Madreiter-Sokolowski C + (Graz)
- Zechner Rudolf + (Graz)
- US NC Greenville Neufer PD + (Greenville)
- Neufer P Darrell + (Greenville)
- Houmard JA + (Greenville)
- Cortright RN + (Greenville)
- Brook CL + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville East Carolina Univ + (Greenville)
- Smith CD + (Greenville)
- Moukdar F + (Greenville)
- Alleman RJ + (Greenville)
- Lark DS + (Greenville)
- Tanner C + (Greenville)
- Dubis G + (Greenville)
- Houmard J + (Greenville)
- US NC Greenville Brown DA + (Greenville)
- Busada A + (Greenville)
- Tsang AMY + (Greenville)
- Perry J + (Greenville)
- Lin Chien-Te + (Greenville)
- Allen M + (Greenville, NC)
- FR Grenoble Saks VA + (Grenoble)
- Bagur Quetglas R + (Grenoble)
- FR Grenoble Schlattner U + (Grenoble)
- Appaix F + (Grenoble)
- Jilkova Z + (Grenoble)
- Macek Jilkova Zuzana + (Grenoble)
- Tokarska-Schlattner M + (Grenoble)
- Saks Valdur A + (Grenoble Cedex)
- Finazzi Giovanni + (Grenoble Cedex 09)
- Schlattner Uwe + (Grenoble Cedex 9)
- Dubouchaud Herve + (Grenoble cedex 9)
- NL Groningen Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- Cannon M + (Groningen)
- Ciapaite J + (Groningen)
- Gerding A + (Groningen)
- Rots MG + (Groningen)
- Bakker Barbara M + (Groningen)
- Reijngoud RJ + (Groningen)
- CN Guangzhou Zhang X + (Guangzhou)
- CN Guangzhou Liu J + (Guangzhou)
- Zhang Xiaolei + (Guangzhou)
- CA Guelph Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- CA Guelph Holloway GP + (Guelph)
- Holloway Graham P + (Guelph)
- Ballantyne JS + (Guelph)
- Paglialunga S + (Guelph)
- Snook LA + (Guelph)
- Department Human Health and Nutritional Sciences + (Guelph)
- Herbst EA + (Guelph)
- Tcheng M + (Guelph)
- Petrick Heather L + (Guelph)
- Deepaneeta S + (Gujarat)
- Gustafsson L + (Göteborg)
- Wicke M + (Göttingen)
- Janisch S + (Göttingen)
- Popp J + (Göttingen)
- Van Agen Laura + (Göttingen)
- Kleifeld O + (Haifa)
- Glickman M + (Haifa)
- Ben-Shachar Dorit + (Haifa)
- Ene H + (Haifa)
- IN Haldia Chakrabarti S + (Haldia)
- DE Hamburg Singer D + (Hamburg)
- Singer Dominique + (Hamburg)
- Fazeli W + (Hamburg)
- Luecke T + (Hamburg)
- Apostolidou S + (Hamburg)
- Schmidtke P + (Hamburg)
- Neufang NS + (Hamburg)
- Heine Markus + (Hamburg)
- DE Hamburg Heine M + (Hamburg)
- Scheja Ludger + (Hamburg)
- CA Hamilton Tarnopolsky MA + (Hamilton)
- Scott Graham R + (Hamilton)
- Singh G + (Hamilton)
- Tarnopolsky Mark A + (Hamilton)
- Abadi A + (Hamilton)
- Crane J + (Hamilton)
- CA Hamilton Singh G + (Hamilton)
- CA Hamilton Scott GR + (Hamilton)
- Green A + (Hamilton)
- Prior T + (Hamilton)
- Jeschke MG + (Hamilton)
- Saleem Ranim + (Hamilton)
- CN Hangzhou Zhu W + (Hangzhou)
- Zhu Wei + (Hangzhou)
- Krischek C + (Hannover)
- DE Hannover Hildebrandt T + (Hannover)
- Natter R + (Hannover)
- Das Anibh Martin + (Hannover)
- Hoefler S + (Hanover)
- O'Boyle Nial + (Hanthorpe, Bourne)
- Chakrabarti Sasanka + (Haryana)
- Sharma Vipin + (Haryana)
- Pardo Andreu GL + (Havana)
- CU Havana Pardo Andreu GL + (Havana)
- Garrido BB + (Havana)
- Nunez-Figueredo Y + (Havana)
- Fonseca LA + (Havana)
- Wong M + (Havana)
- Ramirez-Sanchez J + (Havana)
- Perdomo Morales R + (Havana)
- Montero Alejo V + (Havana)
- Padron Yaquis AS + (Havana)
- Hernandez Diaz L + (Havana)
- Mendoza Mari Y + (Havana)
- Garcia Ojalvo A + (Havana)
- Monzote Fidalgo L + (Havana)
- Soto Febles C + (Havana)
- Menendez Soto R + (Havana)
- Jimenez Martin J + (Havana)
- Garcia Pupo L + (Havana)
- Hernandez R + (Havana)
- Hernandez M + (Havana)
- DE Heidelberg Mairbaeurl H + (Heidelberg)
- Mairbaeurl H + (Heidelberg)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Heidelberg)
- Teleman AA + (Heidelberg)
- Senyilmaz D + (Heidelberg)
- Tremblay N + (Helgoland)
- Haafke J + (Helgoland)
- FI Helsinki Wikstroem M + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Mervaala E + (Helsinki)
- Kallijarvi J + (Helsinki)
- Mervaala E + (Helsinki)
- Bechara-Hirvonen N + (Helsinki)
- Kallijaervi J + (Helsinki)
- Rajendran J + (Helsinki)
- Jauhiainen M + (Helsinki)
- Fellman V + (Helsinki)
- Itkonen O + (Helsinki)
- Peltonen J + (Helsinki)
- Kankuri E + (Helsinki)
- Lapatto R + (Helsinki)
- Pirinen E + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Jacobs HT + (Helsinki)
- Wagner A + (Helsinki)
- Pirnes-Karhu S + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Pirinen E + (Helsinki)
- Jackson Christopher Benjamin + (Helsinki)
- Dhandapani Praveen Kumar + (Helsinki)
- Jacobs Howard T + (Helsinki)
- Wikstroem Marten KF + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki Wartiovaara A + (Helsinki)
- Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu + (Helsinki)
- Awadhpersad Ryan + (Helsinki)
- FI Helsinki University of Helsinki + (Helsinki)
- Sidiropoulou K + (Heraklio)
- Tavernarakis Nektarios + (Heraklion)
- Mezghani Ikram + (Hershey)
- Slowik EJ + (Homburg)
- CN Hongkong Huawei + (Hongkong)
- DE Hottersheim Kabiri M + (Hottersheim)
- Asghar M + (Houston)
- Hsueh W + (Houston)
- Cap AP + (Houston)
- US TX Houston Quevedo J + (Houston)
- Scaini G + (Houston)
- Quevedo J + (Houston)
- Liu C + (Houston)
- Patki G + (Houston)
- Gupte Anisha A + (Houston)
- Hutchins CM + (Houston)
- Youker KA + (Houston)
- Kumar Premranjan + (Houston)
- Hamilton Dale J + (Houston)
- CZ Hradec Kralove Cervinkova Z + (Hradec Kralove)
- Cervinkova Zuzana + (Hradec Kralove)
- Kucera Otto + (Hradec Kralove)
- Cervinka Miroslav + (Hradec Kralove)
- Department of Physiology + (Hradec Kralove)
- Banni Aml + (Hradec Kralove)
- Hanackova L + (Hradec Kralove)
- Nozickova Katerina + (Hradec Kralove)
- Rychtrmoc D + (Hradec Kralove)
- Lotkova Halka + (Hradec Kralove)
- Maseko Tumisang Edward + (Hradec Kralove)
- Endlicher Rene + (Hradec Kralove)
- Stankova Pavla + (Hradec Kralove)
- Vernerova Andrea + (Hradec Kralove)
- Falaye T + (Hradec Kralove)
- Sobotka Lubos + (Hradec Kralove)
- Waldauf P + (Hradec Králové)
- Skorepa P + (Hradec Králové)
- Purhonen Janne + (Huddinge)
- Levy SE + (Huntsville)
- Nehlin Jan O + (Hvidovre)
- IN Hyderabad Thangaraj K + (Hyderabad)
- Thangaraj K + (Hyderabad)
- Govindaraj P + (Hyderabad)
- Khan NA + (Hyderabad)
- Kandavalli VK + (Hyderabad)
- Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology, CCMB + (Hyderabad)
- Jha Rajan Kumar + (Hyderabad)
- O2k-Network Manager India + (Hyderabad)
- Rawat S + (Hyderabad)
- Purohit G + (Hyderabad)
- Gopalakrishna P + (Hyderabad)
- Singh L + (Hyderabad)
- Vuree S + (Hyderabad, Telangana)
- Kwak Hyo Bum + (Incheon)
- KR Incheon Kwak HB + (Incheon)
- Sappal NS + (India)
- Siddall CP + (Indianapolis)
- US IN Indianapolis Brozinick JT + (Indianapolis)
- Brozinick Joseph T + (Indianapolis)
- Rezania S + (Indianapolis)
- Wade MR + (Indianapolis)
- Collett JA + (Indianapolis)
- Samms Ricardo J + (Indianapolis)
- Cosgrove Richard + (Indianapolis)
- AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E + (Innsbruck)
- US IA Iowa City Sivitz WI + (Iowa City)
- Fink BD + (Iowa City)
- Sivitz WI + (Iowa City)
- Yu L + (Iowa City)
- Herlein JA + (Iowa City)
- Mackenzie P + (Iowa City)
- Wagner Brett A + (Iowa City)
- Soto Jamie + (Iowa City)
- Abel ED + (Iowa City)
- Buettner Garry R + (Iowa City)
- Anderson EJ + (Iowa City)
- US IA Iowa City Anderson EJ + (Iowa City)
- US IA Iowa City University of Iowa + (Iowa City)
- US IA Iowa City Abel ED + (Iowa City)
- Chaurasia Bhagirath + (Iowa City)
- Baykal AT + (Istanbul)
- Dogan Sukru Anil + (Istanbul)
- TR Istanbul Dogan SA + (Istanbul)
- Tanaka Masashi + (Itabashi-ku Tokyo)
- Balazova M + (Ivanka pri Dunaji)
- Oktay Y + (Izmir)
- Aydin HH + (Izmir)
- BR Jaboticabal Oliveira MT + (Jaboticabal)
- Oliveira Marcos Tulio + (Jaboticabal)
- Othonicar Murilo F + (Jaboticabal)
- Garcia Geovana S + (Jaboticabal, SP)
- US MS Jackson Hosler J + (Jackson)
- Shirey K + (Jackson)
- Carter K + (Jackson)
- Palei Ana + (Jackson)
- US MS Jackson Wang Z + (Jackson)
- Wang Zhen + (Jackson)
- Hosler Jonathan P + (Jackson)
- Szibor Marten + (Jena)
- Esper Treml R + (Jena)
- Neu C + (Jena)
- Coldewey S + (Jena)
- DE Jena Szibor M + (Jena)
- Sen Zumrut Duygu + (Jena)
- Dommaschk Eva-Maria + (Jena)
- Saada Reisch Ann + (Jerusalem)
- Padan Etana + (Jerusalem)
- Facundo Heberty Tarso + (Juazeiro do Norte)
- Trivigno Catherine + (Jupiter)
- Meza Buendia Ana Karen + (Juriquilla, Qro.)
- Kainulainen Heikki + (Jyvaeskylae)
- Lehti Maarit + (Jyvaeskylae)
- FI Jyväskylä Kainulainen H + (Jyväskylä)
- Paajala JP + (Jyväskylän yliopisto)
- Korzeniewski B + (KRAKOW)
- Nur Shukriyah BMH + (Kajang)
- Kobayashi H + (Kanagawa)
- Kokubo Kenichi + (Kanagawa)
- Hayashi A + (Kanagawa)
- Swerdlow Russell H + (Kansas City)
- Wilkins HM + (Kansas City)
- Agbas A + (Kansas City)
- US KS Kansas City Thyfault JP + (Kansas City)
- Thyfault John P + (Kansas City)
- McCoin C + (Kansas City)
- US KS Kansas City Swerdlow RH + (Kansas City)
- US KS Kansas City Wilkins H + (Kansas City)
- US KS Kansas City Morris EM + (Kansas City)
- Morris E Matthew + (Kansas City)
- Mohammed RH + (Karbala)
- Ogaili R + (Karbala)
- Arandarcikaite Odeta + (Kaunas)
- Borutaite Vilma + (Kaunas)
- LT Kaunas Borutaite V + (Kaunas)
- Fokin A + (Kaunas)
- Skemiene K + (Kaunas)
- LT Kaunas Briedis V + (Kaunas)
- Silkuniene G + (Kaunas)
- Mildaziene V + (Kaunas)
- LT Kaunas Baniene R + (Kaunas)
- Baniene Rasa + (Kaunas)
- Burbulis Evaldas + (Kaunas)
- CA Kelowna Islam H + (Kelowna)
- Hashim Islam + (Kelowna)
- Little Jonathan + (Kelowna)
- Gopala S + (Kerala)
- Nandini RJ + (Kerala)
- DE Kiel Herdegen T + (Kiel)
- Herdegen T + (Kiel)
- Gavenauskas B + (Kiev)
- Lyabakh KG + (Kiev)
- Ferguson Emily + (Kingston)
- CA Kingston McGlory C + (Kingston)
- McGlory Chris + (Kingston)
- Sazanov Leonid A + (Klosterneuburg)
- DE Koblenz Ortmann C + (Koblenz)
- Mohanakumar KP + (Kolkata)
- Institute of Post-graduate Medical Education & Research IPGMER + (Kolkata)
- Ghosh A + (Kolkata)
- Bir A + (Kolkata)
- Sinha M + (Kolkata)
- Anand S + (Kolkata)
- Bhowmick P + (Kolkata)
- Chattopadhyay M + (Kolkata)
- Das G + (Kolkata)
- Oishimayasen N + (Kolkata)
- Kabir SN + (Kolkata)
- Banerjee S + (Kolkata)
- Saraswat G + (Kolkata)
- Bhattacharjee S + (Kolkata)
- Das N + (Kolkata)
- Mandala A + (Kolkata)
- Mukhopadhyay S + (Kolkata)
- Roy SS + (Kolkata)
- Sarkar Amrita + (Kolkata)
- Suravajhala Prashanth + (Kollam)
- Gradl P + (Kolsass)
- AT Kolsass WGT + (Kolsass)
- Walter-Vracevic M + (Kolsass)
- Gollner M + (Kolsass)
- Schwaninger H + (Kolsass)
- Goegele M + (Kolsass)
- Driessen F + (Kolsass)
- Dikmen F + (Kolsass)
- Merth A + (Kolsass)
- Wernard M + (Kolsass)
- Amoyan M + (Kolsass)
- DE Konstanz Brdiczka D + (Konstanz)
- Ullrich Volker + (Konstanz)
- Cizmarova Beata + (Košice)
- Zivkovic V + (Kragujevac)
- Bradic J + (Kragujevac)
- Chlopicki S + (Krakow)
- Sliwa A + (Krakow)
- PL Krakow Dembinska-Kiec A + (Krakow)
- Rudolf A + (Krakow)
- Goralska J + (Krakow)
- Dembinska-Kiec Aldona + (Krakow)
- Glombik K + (Krakow)
- Kaczara P + (Krakow)
- DE Kronshagen Grams B + (Kronshagen)
- Rieger Bente + (Kronshagen)
- Abdul Karim Norwahidah + (Kuala Lumpur)
- MY Kuala Lumpur Abdul Karim N + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Jubri Z + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Damanhuri MH + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Alias E + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Abd Rasid AF + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Wan Yusof WJ + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Zakaria SN + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Rosaidee SNR + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Ab Rani N + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Gunasekaran G + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Mardzukee N + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Zainul Azlan H + (Kuala Lumpur)
- A Rahim NB + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Hassan Hazirah + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Tan JK + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Idris IM + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Nur Liyana MY + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Zakaria Fazaine + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Makpol Suzana + (Kuala Lumpur)
- Kimoloi Sammy + (Köln)
- Brix A + (Kühtai)
- Valentini R + (Kühtai)
- Peden D + (LE11 3TU)
- Haas RH + (La Jolla)
- US CA La Jolla Felding-Habermann B + (La Jolla)
- US CA La Jolla Hogan MC + (La Jolla)
- Hogan MC + (La Jolla)
- Felding-Habermann B + (La Jolla)
- Schilling Jan M + (La Jolla)
- Fine J + (La Jolla)
- Frizzi Lynch K + (La Jolla)
- Simonson T + (La Jolla)
- Moss M + (La Jolla)
- US CA San Diego Schenk S + (La Jolla)
- Nogueira L + (La Jolla)
- LaBarge SA + (La Jolla)
- Svensson K + (La Jolla)
- US CA San Diego Molina AJA + (La Jolla)
- Breen E + (La Jolla)
- Valentine Joseph Marco + (La Jolla)
- US CA La Jolla Calcutt N + (La Jolla)
- Calcutt Nigel + (La Jolla)
- Dozier Stephen + (La Jolla)
- Lin CS + (La Jolle)
- FR La Rochelle Rosenfeld E + (La Rochelle)
- Rosenfeld Eric + (La Rochelle)
- ES CN Las Palmas Calbet JAL + (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
- Calbet Jose AL + (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
- Canto Alvarez Carles + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne Canto C + (Lausanne)
- Baetge E + (Lausanne)
- Weiderkehr A + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne Auwerx J + (Lausanne)
- Feige J + (Lausanne)
- Auwerx Johan + (Lausanne)
- Moullan Norman + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne EPFL + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne Sandi C + (Lausanne)
- Sandi Carmen + (Lausanne)
- Morato Fornaguera L + (Lausanne)
- Weger M + (Lausanne)
- Zalachoras I + (Lausanne)
- Gebara E + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne Bagni C + (Lausanne)
- Papilloud A + (Lausanne)
- Zanou Nadege + (Lausanne)
- Bagni C + (Lausanne)
- Kanellopoulos A + (Lausanne)
- Amati Francesca + (Lausanne)
- Parisi A + (Lausanne)
- Donnelly Chris + (Lausanne)
- Burtscher Johannes + (Lausanne)
- Lagarrigue Sylviane + (Lausanne)
- CH Lausanne Place N + (Lausanne)
- Place Nicolas + (Lausanne)
- Kayser Bengt + (Lausanne)
- Sirago Giuseppe + (Lausanne)
- Gaignard Pauline + (Le Kremlin-Bicêtre)
- UK Leeds Peers C + (Leeds)
- Peers C + (Leeds)
- Boyle JP + (Leeds)
- Tumova S + (Leeds)
- Kerimi A + (Leeds)
- Williamson G + (Leeds)
- Garnham JO + (Leeds)
- Houghton M + (Leeds)
- Ocloo A + (Legon, Accra)
- Martins LM + (Leicester)
- Moisoi Nicoleta + (Leicester)
- Eira da Costa AC + (Leicester)
- UK Leicester Moisoi N + (Leicester)
- Repici M + (Leicester)
- Campesan S + (Leicester)
- Giorgini F + (Leicester)
- UK Leicester Giorgini F + (Leicester)
- Shivkumar Maitreyi + (Leicester)
- UK Loughborough Bailey S + (Leicestershire)
- Janssen C + (Leiden)
- Woesten M + (Leiden)
- De Kok M + (Leiden)
- Steffen A + (Leiden)
- Lerink Lente JS + (Leiden)
- Lindeman Jan HN + (Leiden)
- NL Leiden Lindeman JHN + (Leiden)
- DE Leipzig Maskow T + (Leipzig)
- DE Leipzig Mueller A + (Leipzig)
- Mueller A + (Leipzig)
- Paeaebo Svante + (Leipzig)
- DE Leipzip Ost M + (Leipzig)
- Ost Mario + (Leipzig)
- BE Leuven Spinazzi M + (Leuven)
- BE Leuven Vermeersch P + (Leuven)