COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Open: join MitoEAGLE
- Membership in the MitoEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
-
- If your country is already confirmed by COST:
- Send an email to [email protected]
- Register on e-COST and let us know when you created your personal profile
- Upload you CV to your e-COST profile page
- Finally you will be added to our databank then
- If your country is not a COST member yet:
- Send an email to [email protected]
- The CSO of your country has to sign the MoU first.
- You can already create your personal profile page.
- Upload you CV to your e-COST profile page
- Finally you will be added to our databank
Global participation in MitoEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): https://e-services.cost.eu/files/domain_files/CA/Action_CA15203/mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MitoEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MitoEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MitoEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MitoEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Links to cooperating COST Actions
Members in the MitoEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | | | |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | | | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | | | ECI |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | ECI |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | | | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | | | ECI |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | Hoeks Joris | | WG2 | | | | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | Van Polanen N | | WG2 | | | | |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Willems PH | | | | | Mentor | |
-