MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit 2020 Obergurgl AT         MitoEAGLE Preprint States and rates         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaDarlinghurst, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OWG4
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3ECI
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno M
AustriaInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilBrasiliaFabro de Bem AWG3
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova J
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NECI
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinnlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceParisWai T
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceParisRainey N
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark FCWG1WG2
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyGießenGrewal RWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaAhemdabadSharma VipinWG2
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyCataniaMessina AWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VAWG1
ItalyAnconaGiampieri F
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyAnconaForbes-Hernandez TY
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria F
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsBT AmsterdamJaspers Richard TWG2
NetherlandsWageningenDe Boer V
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal