Test - Ecosystem agenda: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
Cocco Paolo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cocco Paolo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
---- | ---- | ||
style="border-bottom: 1px solid #cdd0d4;" | |||
style="border-top: 1px solid #cdd0d4;" | |||
style="border-right: 1px solid #cdd0d4;" style="border-left: 1px solid #cdd0d4;"Β | |||
== Preparations == | |||
::::{| border:0px class="sortable" style="text-align:center; border-bottom: 1px solid #cdd0d4; border-top: 1px solid #cdd0d4; background-color:red;" | |||
! # | |||
! O2k-Publications | |||
! MitoPedia: | |||
! Comment | |||
! O2k | |||
! Total | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Intact Organism|Living organism]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Intact organism]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Intact organism]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Intact Organ|Intact organ]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Intact organ]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Intact organ]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Living cells|Living cells]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Intact cells]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Intact cells]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: PermeabilizedΒ cells|Permeabilized cells]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Permeabilized cells]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Permeabilized cells]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Permeabilized_tissue|Permeabilized tissue]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Permeabilized tissue]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Permeabilized tissue]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Homogenate|Homogenate]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Homogenate]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Homogenate]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: IsolatedΒ Mitochondria|Isolated mitochondria]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Isolated mitochondria]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Isolated mitochondria]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: SMP|SMP]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"|Submitochondrial particles | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::SMP]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::SMP]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Chloroplasts|Chloroplasts]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Chloroplasts]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Chloroplasts]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Enzyme|Enzyme]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Enzyme]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Enzyme]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[O2k-Publications: Oxidase; Biochemical Oxidation|Oxidase and biochemical oxidation]] | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Instrument and method::Oxygraph-2k]] [[Preparation::Oxidase;biochemical oxidation]] |format=count}} | |||
| {{#ask:[[Category:Publications]] [[Preparation::Oxidase;biochemical oxidation]] |format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:32, 24 October 2022
style="border-bottom: 1px solid #cdd0d4;"
style="border-top: 1px solid #cdd0d4;"
style="border-right: 1px solid #cdd0d4;" style="border-left: 1px solid #cdd0d4;"
Preparations
# O2k-Publications MitoPedia: Comment O2k Total 1 Living organism 53 248 2 Intact organ 23 38 3 Living cells 1165 1314 4 Permeabilized cells 716 754 5 Permeabilized tissue 1115 1209 6 Homogenate 377 421 7 Isolated mitochondria 1265 1572 8 SMP Submitochondrial particles 10 28 9 Chloroplasts 2 10 10 Enzyme 39 102 11 Oxidase and biochemical oxidation 39 49