MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit 2020 Obergurgl AT         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOrynbayeva ZulfiyaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3ECI
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NECI
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinnlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceParisWai T
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceParisRainey N
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinFlis E
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal