|
|
Line 51: |
Line 51: |
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
| == Participants in the MITOEAGLE network == | | == Members in the MITOEAGLE network == |
|
| |
|
| :::: This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: [[Management Committee MITOEAGLE|Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes]] and researchers who intend to contribute to the [[MITOEAGLE#Working_Groups| Working Groups]] and participate in the Network activities. | | :::: This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: [[Management Committee MITOEAGLE|Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes]] and researchers who intend to contribute to the [[MITOEAGLE#Working_Groups| Working Groups]] and participate in the Network activities. |
Revision as of 14:27, 27 October 2016
COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE
Open: join MITOEAGLE
- Membership in the MITOEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Members in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | De Boer V | | | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | Keijer Jaap | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Willems PH | | | | |
Links to cooperating COST Actions
-