|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| {{MITOEAGLE}} | | {{MITOEAGLE}} |
| | [[File:MITOEAGLE-representation.jpg|right|300px|link=http://www.mitoglobal.org/index.php/MITOEAGLE|COST Action MITOEAGLE]] |
| __TOC__ | | __TOC__ |
|
| |
|
Line 73: |
Line 74: |
|
| |
|
| ::::* [http://www.dairycareaction.org COST Action FA1308 DairyCare] | | ::::* [http://www.dairycareaction.org COST Action FA1308 DairyCare] |
| | |
| | |
| | {{MITOEAGLE banner}} |
Revision as of 18:52, 26 October 2016
COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE
Open: join MITOEAGLE
- Membership in the MITOEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Participants in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Willems PH | | | | |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Koopman Werner JH | | | | WG4 |
Netherlands | Amsterdam | De Goede Paul | | WG2 | | |
Links to cooperating COST Actions
-