Emails MITOEAGLE members

From Bioblast
Jump to: navigation, search

Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Full info: MitoEAGLE network
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOrynbayeva ZulfiyaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc D
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina N
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinnlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceParisRainey N
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3
FranceParisLombes A
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyRomePieroni L
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
... further results