Difference between revisions of "MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device 2016-02-04"
From Bioblast
Laner Verena (talk | contribs) |
Laner Verena (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Laner Verena]] | |[[Laner Verena]] | ||
|'''[[AT Innsbruck OROBOROS]]:''' OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) | |'''[[AT Innsbruck OROBOROS]]:''' OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Laschober Gerhard]] | |||
| Section for Bioinformatics, Medical University of Innsbruck (AT) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Plattner Christina]] | |[[Plattner Christina]] |
Revision as of 17:42, 3 February 2016
MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device 2016-02-04
Innsbruck AT, 2016 Feb 04. MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device. |
Abstract:
MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device. Innsbruck, AT
โข O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, 2016, O2k-Network, MitoFit, Next
This is an In-house training from en.co.tec, DI Martin Schmid, which is part of the K-Regio project MitoFit (workpackage 1).
Programme
- Arrival & Networking: 08:00-08:30
- Further programme, see: ยป Programme.pdf
Venue
- OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
- Schรถpfstr. 18 - see map
- A-6020 Innsbruck, Austria
- MiPArt Gallery
Participants
Participant | Institution |
---|---|
Droescher Stephanie | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Gnaiger Erich | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: D. Swarovski Research Laboratory, Medical University of Innsbruck and OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Gradl Lukas | ssn - software security networks (AT) |
Gradl Philipp | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |
Laner Verena | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Laschober Gerhard | Section for Bioinformatics, Medical University of Innsbruck (AT) |
Plattner Christina | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Walter-Vracevic Michael | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |
Weber Benno | Section for Bioinformatics, Medical University of Innsbruck (AT) |
Wernard Markus | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |