O2k-mitochondrial preparations: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
<big>O2k-Guides: [[O2k-Catalogue OROBOROS |ยปO2k-Catalogue]] :: ยป[[O2k-Manual]] :: ยป[[O2k-Protocols]] :: [[O2k- | <big>O2k-Guides: [[O2k-Catalogue OROBOROS |ยปO2k-Catalogue]] :: ยป[[O2k-Manual]] :: [[O2k-Publications: Topics |ยปO2k-Publications]]</big> | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! <big>[[O2k-Protocols]]</big> | |||
! Link | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:O2k-Protocols.jpg|left|60px|caption]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-Protocols: MitoPathways'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-Protocols: MitoPathways |'''ยป''Page''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Gas spacer for Stopper.jpg|left|60px|link=http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Stopper-Spacer]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-SOP'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-SOP |'''ยป''Page''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pesta 2012 Methods Mol Biol Fig7A.jpg|left|60px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Pesta_2012_Methods_Mol_Biol/SUIT-Protocol]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-Demo experiments'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-Demo experiments |'''ยป''Page''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:O2k-Protocols.jpg|left|60px|caption]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-chemicals and media'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-chemicals and media |'''ยป''Page''''']] ย | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PBI-Shredder HRR-Set.JPG|30px|left|link=http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/PBI-Shredder_HRR-Set]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-mitochondrial preparations'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-mitochondrial preparations |'''ยป''Page''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:O2k-Protocols.jpg|left|60px|caption]] | |||
| <big>'''O2k-Protocols: mitochondrial and marker-enzymes'''</big> | |||
| [[O2k-Protocols: mitochondrial and marker-enzymes |'''ยป''Page''''']] | |||
|} | |||
{{Gentle Science}} | {{Gentle Science}} |
Revision as of 18:56, 18 May 2014
O2k-Guides: ยปO2k-Catalogue :: ยปO2k-Manual :: ยปO2k-Protocols :: ยปO2k-Publications
O2k-mitochondrial preparations
Auxiliary manuals
Chapter | Section | Last update |
---|---|---|
MiPNet17.02 PBI-Shredder manual | PBI-Shredder HRR-Set: preparation of tissue homogenates for diagnosis of mitochondrial respiratory function. | 2015-06-19 |
MiPNet26.14 Oxia | Oxia - HyperOxia to HypOxia. | 2022-10-31 |
MiPNet27.07 Sample Holder | Sample Holder. | 2022-08-09 |
O2k-Guides: ยปO2k-Catalogue :: ยปO2k-Manual :: ยปO2k-Publications
O2k-Protocols | Link | |
---|---|---|
O2k-Protocols: MitoPathways | ยปPage | |
O2k-SOP | ยปPage | |
O2k-Demo experiments | ยปPage | |
O2k-chemicals and media | ยปPage | |
O2k-mitochondrial preparations | ยปPage | |
O2k-Protocols: mitochondrial and marker-enzymes | ยปPage |